Earnings Estimates


Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy2
2-Buy0
3-Hold3
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 2.2

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EPS
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 190.450.490.420.455000.00
AnnualDec 180.290.320.260.295000.00
QuarterlyJun 180.050.060.050.055000.00
QuarterlySep 180.080.090.070.085000.00
QuarterlyDec 180.110.130.090.115000.00
QuarterlyMar 190.100.110.080.105000.00
Long Term Growth 20.0020.0020.0020.001000.00
Actuals - EPS
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 170.110.14-20.00
AnnualDec 160.140.18-23.63
AnnualDec 15-0.13-0.04-205.88
QuarterlyMar 180.050.0417.65
QuarterlyDec 170.010.03-66.67
QuarterlySep 170.040.01433.33
QuarterlyJun 170.000.06-100.00
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters