Earnings Estimates


Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy1
3-Hold4
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 2.8

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EPS
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
Annual N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
AnnualDec 180.460.470.450.462000.00
AnnualDec 170.340.340.340.34200N/M
QuarterlyMar 170.070.080.060.072000.00
QuarterlyJun 170.090.100.070.092000.00
QuarterlySep 170.090.090.080.092000.00
QuarterlyDec 170.100.120.080.102000.00
Long Term Growth N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Actuals - EPS
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 160.140.18-23.64
QuarterlyMar 16-0.01-0.0125.00
QuarterlyJun 160.000.02-100.00
QuarterlySep 160.050.06-19.35
QuarterlyDec 160.100.13-23.08
AnnualDec 15-0.13-0.04-205.88
AnnualDec 140.300.36-16.08
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters