Earnings Estimates


Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy0
3-Hold3
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 3.0

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EPS
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
Annual N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
AnnualDec 180.500.540.450.502000.00
AnnualDec 170.320.320.310.322000.00
QuarterlyJun 170.060.070.050.062000.00
QuarterlySep 170.090.090.080.092000.00
QuarterlyDec 170.120.130.100.122000.00
QuarterlyMar 180.110.110.110.111000.00
Long Term Growth N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Actuals - EPS
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 160.140.18-23.64
QuarterlyJun 160.000.02-100.00
QuarterlySep 160.050.06-19.35
QuarterlyDec 160.100.13-23.08
QuarterlyMar 170.060.07-14.29
AnnualDec 15-0.13-0.04-205.88
AnnualDec 140.300.36-16.08
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters